OTHER BRAND WHEEL LOADER SPARE PART

HOME > PRODUCTS > OTHER BRAND WHEEL LOADER SPARE PART
Reducer Assy Lg50f.04400a ZL50EX.04.01.01 For Lonking Cdm855e Loader

Description

  • Reducer Assy Lg50f.04400a ZL50EX.04.01.01 For Lonking Cdm855e Loader
  • Price:¥0.00
  • Categories:OTHER BRAND WHEEL LOADER SPARE PART
  • Views:

Product Details

 Reducer Assy Lg50f.04400a ZL50EX.04.01.01 For Lonking Cdm855e Loader

LG50F.04401A
LG50F.04402A-404A
LG50F.04405A
LG50F.04406A
LG50F.04407A
LG50F.04408A
GB93-87
GB5783-86
LG50F.04409A
LG50F.04410B
GB894.1-86
LG50F.04411A
LG50F.04412A
LG50F.04413A
LG50F.04414A
LG50F.04415A
LG50F.04416A
LG50F.04417A
LG50F.04418A
LG50F.04419A
LG50F.04420A
GB858-88
LG50F.04421A
GB/T297-94
LG50F.04422A
LG50F.04423A
LG853.04.01-019
GB/T297-94
LG50F.04425A
LG50F.04426A
LG50F.04427A
LG50F.04400A
LG50F.04500A
LG50F.04300A
LG853.04.01.04B
GB/T6173
408100
LG853.04.01.05
LG50F.04002A
42C1048_001_00 液力变矩器 TORQUE CONVERTER  
1 47A0002 罩轮 IMPELLER COVER  
2 52C0257 涡轮组 TURBINE GP 1  
3 21B0001 球轴承 6210 BALL BEARING 1 50×90×20  
4 00B0102 螺栓 BOLT 38 M8×35-8.8-ZN.D  
5 03B0021 螺母 NUT 24 M8-8-ZN.D  
6 06B0006 垫圈 WASHER 46 8  
7 06B0008 垫圈 WASHER 12 12  
8 螺栓 BOLT F 1 M12×40-8.8-ZN.D  
9 00B0058 螺栓 BOLT 11 M12×45-8.8-ZN.D  
10 81A0005 衬垫 LINER 1  
11 00B0007 螺栓 BOLT 8 M8×16-8.8-ZN.D  
12 11A3536 垫板 PLATE 1  
13 81A0356 衬垫 LINER 1  
14 42C1030 变矩器壳体组 CONVERTER HOUSING GP   
15 47A0003 导向轮 GUIDE WHEEL 1  
16 21B0002 球轴承 6017 BALL BEARING 2 85×130×22  
17 00A0170 油温表接头 CONNECTOR 1  
18 41A0363 齿轮 GEAR 1  
19 80A0006 密封环 SEAL RING 2  
20 00B0012 螺栓 BOLT 9 M10×25-8.8-ZN.D  
21 06B0002 垫圈 WASHER 9 10  
22 71A0864 导轮座 STATOR SUPPORT  
23 12B0339 O 形密封圈 O-RING 1 24×2.4  
24 12B0379 O 形密封圈 O-RING 1 30×3.1  
25 28C0093 调整垫组件 SHIM GP C 1  
26 28C0092 调整垫组件 SHIM GP C 1  
27 05A0008 堵头 PLUG 1  
28 07B0001 挡圈 SNAP RING 1 85  
29 56A1622 垫片 GASKET 1  
30 47A0212 泵轮 IMPELLER 1  
31 21A0005 阀盖 VALVE CAP 1  
32 10B0001 弹簧 SPRING 1  
33 09B0002 铆钉 RIVET 4 2×5  
34 74A4759 铭牌 NAMEPLATE 1  
35 00A0002 接头 CONNECTOR 1  
36 12B0291 O 形密封圈 O-RING 1 22×2.4  
37 65A0002 阀杆 VALVE STEM 1  
38 13A0011 压板 PLATE 1  
39 10B0002 弹簧 SPRING 1  
40 65A0001 阀杆 SPOOL  
1 70A0920 壳体 HOUSING 1  
2 06B0083 垫圈 WASHER 1 12  
3 00A0040 接头 CONNECTOR 1  
4 01C0749 钢管总成 TUBE AS 1  
5 19A8823 管夹 CLAMP 2  
6 06B0003 垫圈 WASHER 2 6  
7 00B0022 螺栓 BOLT 2 M6×16-8.8-ZN.D  
1 45A0001 涡轮毂 TURBO HUB 1  
2 21B0015 球轴承 6013 BALL BEARING 1 65×100×18  
3 09B0003 铆钉 RIVET 12 8×13  
4 38C0424 涡轮 TURBINE 1  
5 47A0454 涡轮 TURBINE 1  
6 56A1679 垫圈 WASHER 1  
7 46A0197 涡轮毂 TURBO HUB 1  
8 09B0101 铆钉 RIVET 12 8×28  
9 47A0005 涡轮罩 COVER 1  
10 60A0010 销 PIN 9  
11 47A0450 涡轮 TURBINE 1  
12 07B0818 挡圈 SNAP RING 1  
13 57A0075 平衡片 BALANCE WASHER  
1 46A0197 涡轮毂 TURBO HUB 1  
1 46A0126 涡轮毂 TURBO HUB 1  
2 56A1679 垫圈 WASHER 1  
3 47A0454 涡轮 TURBINE 1  
4 09B0101 铆钉 RIVET 12 8×28  
1 00B0031 螺栓 BOLT 12 M12×20-8.8-ZN.D  
2 06B0176 垫圈 WASHER 12  
3 10A1501 弹性板 ELESTIC PLATE 3  
4 72A1954 过渡套 SLEEVE 1  
5 00B0058 螺栓 BOLT 6 M12×45-8.8-ZN.D  
6 06B0008 垫圈 WASHER 6 12  
7 01B1288 螺栓 BOLT 2 M8×16-8.8-ZN.D  
9 42C0876 变矩器-变速箱总成 GEARBOX &TORQUE CONVERTER AS  
10 22A1605 推拉软轴安装支座 SUPPORT 1  
11 00B0002 螺栓 BOLT 2 M10×35-8.8-ZN.D  
12 SP103882 双变总成修理包 SERVICE KIT 1  
13 SP103416 双变纸垫 GASKET 1  
1 SP123339 变速操纵总成 软轴  


Powered by ZZZcms